|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
calendario |
risultati |
|
|
1 | Varese ON - Sporting Lodi | Comunale Varese | 13 gen | 13.30 | 15-5 | | Provenzale |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - PN Treviglio | Italcementi 33mt | 13 gen | 14.00 | 12-7 | | Bernini |
| Pallanuoto Como - Como N | Olimpica Como | 13 gen | 19.00 | 7-6 | | Tornese |
|
|
2 | Sporting Lodi - Como N | Sporting Lodi | 27 gen | 20.30 | 13-3 | | Di Peso |
| Varese ON - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Comunale Varese | 27 gen | 15.00 | 12-7 | | Germana |
| PN Treviglio - Pallanuoto Como | Comunale Treviglio | 27 gen | 15.30 | 8-9 | | Scarciolla |
|
|
3 | Pallanuoto Como - Varese ON | Olimpica Como | 10 feb | 20.00 | 4-7 | | Di Peso |
| Como N - PN Treviglio | Olimpica Como | 10 feb | 19.00 | 9-16 | | Marrone |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - Sporting Lodi | Italcementi 33mt | 10 feb | 14.00 | 14-10 | | Fontana |
|
|
4 | Varese ON - Como N | Comunale Varese | 24 feb | 13.30 | 19-5 | | Scarciolla |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - Pallanuoto Como | Italcementi 33mt | 24 feb | 14.00 | 10-7 | | Schiavo |
| PN Treviglio - Sporting Lodi | Comunale Treviglio | 24 feb | 12.30 | 11-9 | | Pintus |
|
|
5 | Sporting Lodi - Pallanuoto Como | Sporting Lodi | 10 mar | 14.00 | 6-9 | | Provenzale |
| Como N - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Olimpica Como | 10 mar | 20.30 | 4-8 | | Natale |
| PN Treviglio - Varese ON | Comunale Treviglio | 10 mar | 12.30 | 6-10 | | Cardiello |
|
|
6 R | Como N - Pallanuoto Como | Olimpica Como | 24 mar | 19.00 | 5-12 | | Guarracino |
| PN Treviglio - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Comunale Treviglio | 24 mar | 20.30 | 12-11 | | Allodi |
| Sporting Lodi - Varese ON | Sporting Lodi | 24 mar | 12.30 | 8-9 | | Lombella |
|
|
7 R | Como N - Sporting Lodi | Olimpica Como | 07 apr | 17.00 | 6-5 | | Cardiello |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - Varese ON | Italcementi 33mt | 07 apr | 14.00 | 4-12 | | Lombella |
| Pallanuoto Como - PN Treviglio | Olimpica Como | 07 apr | 18.15 | 7-5 | | Pintus |
|
|
8 R | Varese ON - Pallanuoto Como | Comunale Varese | 14 apr | 13.30 | 10-8 | | Fontana |
| PN Treviglio - Como N | Comunale Treviglio | 14 apr | 12.30 | 17-18 | (14-14) | Bianco |
| Sporting Lodi - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Sporting Lodi | 14 apr | 15.00 | 7-18 | | Gorla |
|
|
9 R | Como N - Varese ON | Comunale Varese | 10 mag | 21.30 | 5-22 | | Di Peso |
| Pallanuoto Como - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Olimpica Como | 10 mag | 20.30 | 7-4 | | Marrone |
| Sporting Lodi - PN Treviglio | Sporting Lodi | 05 mag | 20.00 | 4-8 | | Nicoletta |
|
|
10 R | Pallanuoto Como - Sporting Lodi | Olimpica Como | 12 mag | 21.00 | 9-1 | | Pavanetto |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - Como N | Italcementi 33mt | 12 mag | 14.00 | 11-9 | | Bernini |
| Varese ON - PN Treviglio | Comunale Varese | 12 mag | 15.00 | 14-3 | | Natale |
|
|
chiudi |