|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
calendario |
risultati |
|
|
1 | Vigevano N - Brescia Waterpolo | Comunale Vigevano | 13 gen | 15.00 | 16-7 | | Fontana |
| Kosmo - Cus Geas MI | Raffalda | 13 gen | 16.30 | 13-15 | (11-11) | Pegoraro |
| Pavia Pallanuoto - Onda Blu | Comunale Bereguardo | 03 feb | 15.00 | 3-10 | | Di Peso |
|
|
2 | Vigevano N - Cus Geas MI | Comunale Vigevano | 27 gen | 15.00 | 17-9 | | Di Crosta |
| Kosmo - Pavia Pallanuoto | Raffalda | 27 gen | 16.30 | 16-5 | | Nicoletta |
| Brescia Waterpolo - Onda Blu | CN Mompiano | 27 gen | 15.30 | 2-13 | | Proietti |
|
|
3 | Brescia Waterpolo - Cus Geas MI | CN Mompiano | 10 feb | 15.30 | 7-9 | | Ricciardi |
| Onda Blu - Kosmo | Osio Aquadream | 10 feb | 14.00 | 14-11 | | Scarciolla |
| Pavia Pallanuoto - Vigevano N | Comunale Bereguardo | 10 feb | 15.00 | 7-14 | | Cardiello |
|
|
4 | Vigevano N - Onda Blu | Comunale Vigevano | 24 feb | 15.00 | 9-12 | | Fontana |
| Pavia Pallanuoto - Cus Geas MI | Comunale Bereguardo | 24 feb | 15.00 | 6-12 | | Di Peso |
| Kosmo - Brescia Waterpolo | Raffalda | 24 feb | 16.30 | 15-13 | | Proietti |
|
|
5 | Brescia Waterpolo - Pavia Pallanuoto | La Marmora | 10 mar | 15.30 | 8-5 | | Filippini |
| Kosmo - Vigevano N | Raffalda | 10 mar | 16.30 | 14-6 | | Pintus |
| Cus Geas MI - Onda Blu | Centro Saini | 10 mar | 10.00 | 9-6 | | Nicoletta |
|
|
6 R | Onda Blu - Pavia Pallanuoto | Osio Aquadream | 24 mar | 14.00 | 11-6 | | Pintus |
| Cus Geas MI - Kosmo | Centro Saini | 24 mar | 10.00 | 5-8 | | Fontana |
| Brescia Waterpolo - Vigevano N | CN Mompiano | 24 mar | 15.30 | 15-16 | (13-13) | Pegoraro |
|
|
7 R | Onda Blu - Brescia Waterpolo | Osio Aquadream | 07 apr | 14.00 | 19-7 | | Meazza |
| Cus Geas MI - Vigevano N | Centro Saini | 07 apr | 10.00 | 9-8 | | Scarciolla |
| Pavia Pallanuoto - Kosmo | Comunale Bereguardo | 07 apr | 17.30 | 6-12 | | Marrone |
|
|
8 R | Kosmo - Onda Blu | Raffalda | 14 apr | 16.30 | 12-9 | | Natale |
| Cus Geas MI - Brescia Waterpolo | Centro Saini | 14 apr | 11.00 | 8-4 | | Pintus |
| Vigevano N - Pavia Pallanuoto | Comunale Vigevano | 14 apr | 15.00 | 13-5 | | Cardiello |
|
|
9 R | Onda Blu - Vigevano N | Osio Aquadream | 05 mag | 14.00 | 17-8 | | Bernini |
| Cus Geas MI - Pavia Pallanuoto | Centro Saini | 05 mag | 10.00 | 7-1 | | Natale |
| Brescia Waterpolo - Kosmo | CN Mompiano | 05 mag | 15.30 | 6-11 | | Filippini |
|
|
10 R | Pavia Pallanuoto - Brescia Waterpolo | Comunale Bereguardo | 12 mag | 15.00 | 14-13 | (7-7) | Schiavo |
| Onda Blu - Cus Geas MI | Osio Aquadream | 12 mag | 14.00 | 11-8 | | Marrone |
| Vigevano N - Kosmo | Comunale Vigevano | 12 mag | 19.30 | 6-13 | | Meazza |
|
|
chiudi |