|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
calendario |
risultati |
|
|
1 | Pallanuoto Bergamo - NC Monza 3 | Comunale Dalmine | 20 gen | 12.30 | 21-2 | | Bernini |
| Como N 2 - Campus Team | Olimpica Como | 20 gen | 17.45 | 4-6 | | Pavanetto |
| Spazio Sport One - Kosmo | Osio Aquadream | 20 gen | 14.00 | 7-10 | | * |
|
|
2 | Kosmo - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Raffalda | 27 gen | 15.00 | 8-28 | | Arcidiacono |
| Como N 2 - NC Monza 3 | Olimpica Como | 27 gen | 17.30 | 7-9 | (6-6) | Marrone |
| Spazio Sport One - Campus Team | Osio Aquadream | 27 gen | 20.00 | 6-13 | | Pintus |
|
|
3 | Spazio Sport One - NC Monza 3 | Osio Aquadream | 24 feb | 14.00 | 6-5 | | Papini |
| Kosmo - Campus Team | Raffalda | 03 feb | 16.30 | 7-9 | (6-6) | Grillo |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - Como N 2 | Italcementi 33mt | 03 feb | 14.00 | 7-6 | | Bacher |
|
|
4 | Kosmo - NC Monza 3 | Raffalda | 17 feb | 15.00 | 8-10 | | Minesi |
| Como N 2 - Spazio Sport One | Olimpica Como | 17 feb | 14.45 | 13-4 | | Nicoletta |
| Campus Team - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Campus Aquae | 17 feb | 14.00 | 1-20 | | Germana |
|
|
5 | Pallanuoto Bergamo - Spazio Sport One | Italcementi 33mt | 03 mar | 14.00 | 22-2 | | Bacher |
| Kosmo - Como N 2 | Raffalda | 03 mar | 16.30 | 8-6 | | Proietti |
| Campus Team - NC Monza 3 | Campus Aquae | 03 mar | 13.45 | 8-12 | | Lombella |
|
|
6 R | Kosmo - Spazio Sport One | Raffalda | 17 mar | 15.00 | 7-4 | | Pegoraro |
| Campus Team - Como N 2 | Campus Aquae | 17 mar | 13.45 | 2-5 | | Fontana |
| NC Monza 3 - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Comunale Monza | 17 mar | 19.15 | 5-11 | | Sala |
|
|
7 R | Pallanuoto Bergamo - Kosmo | Italcementi 33mt | 31 mar | 14.00 | 15-4 | | Papini |
| NC Monza 3 - Como N 2 | Comunale Monza | 31 mar | 16.00 | 10-8 | (6-6) | Stradolini |
| Campus Team - Spazio Sport One | Campus Aquae | 31 mar | 21.00 | 13-5 | | Di Crosta |
|
|
8 R | NC Monza 3 - Spazio Sport One | Comunale Monza | 14 apr | 15.00 | 5-6 | | Lombella |
| Campus Team - Kosmo | Campus Aquae | 14 apr | 13.45 | 5-7 | | Grillo |
| Como N 2 - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Olimpica Como | 14 apr | 16.30 | 2-8 | | Pavanetto |
|
|
9 R | NC Monza 3 - Kosmo | Comunale Monza | 28 apr | 16.00 | 7-8 | (5-5) | Marrone |
| Spazio Sport One - Como N 2 | Osio Aquadream | 28 apr | 14.00 | 3-6 | | Fontana |
| Pallanuoto Bergamo - Campus Team | Italcementi 33mt | 28 apr | 14.00 | 10-7 | | Allodi |
|
|
10 R | Spazio Sport One - Pallanuoto Bergamo | Osio Aquadream | 12 mag | 15.30 | 3-14 | | Marrone |
| Como N 2 - Kosmo | Comunale Varese | 12 mag | 18.30 | 5-3 | | Natale |
| NC Monza 3 - Campus Team | Comunale Monza | 12 mag | 15.00 | 4-6 | | Allodi |
|
|
|