|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
calendario |
risultati |
|
|
1 | NC Milano - Uisp River Borgaro | Comunale Bereguardo | 17 nov | 16.00 | 5-11 | | Cardiello |
| Varese ON - Como N | Comunale Varese | 17 nov | 11.30 | 5-21 | | Di Peso |
| AN Brescia - Aquatica Torino | CN Mompiano | 17 nov | 15.30 | 17-10 | | Scarciolla |
|
|
2 | Uisp River Borgaro - AN Brescia | Comunale Leinì | 23 nov | 18.00 | 6-5 | | Costa |
| Varese ON - NC Milano | Comunale Varese | 23 nov | 21.00 | 10-12 | | Nicoletta |
| Aquatica Torino - Como N | Galileo Ferraris | 23 nov | 18.00 | 2-20 | | Capobianco |
|
|
3 | Aquatica Torino - NC Milano | Galileo Ferraris | 01 dic | 14.00 | 6-5 | (2-2) | Taccini |
| AN Brescia - Como N | CN Mompiano | 01 dic | 19.45 | 3-21 | | Bianco |
| Varese ON - Uisp River Borgaro | Comunale Varese | 01 dic | 15.00 | 4-10 | | Lombella |
|
|
4 | NC Milano - AN Brescia | Comunale Bereguardo | 22 dic | 16.00 | 2-11 | | Visconti |
| Varese ON - Aquatica Torino | Comunale Varese | 22 dic | 13.30 | 3-12 | | Marrone |
| Uisp River Borgaro - Como N | Comunale Leinì | 21 mar | 20.00 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
|
|
5 | Aquatica Torino - Uisp River Borgaro | Galileo Ferraris | 12 gen | 11.00 | 5-4 | | Fassino |
| AN Brescia - Varese ON | CN Mompiano | 12 gen | 15.30 | 18-4 | | Pintus |
| Como N - NC Milano | Centro Saini | 12 gen | 10.00 | 18-8 | | Pintus |
|
|
6 R | Aquatica Torino - AN Brescia | Galileo Ferraris | 19 gen | 11.00 | 11-12 | | Capobianco |
| Como N - Varese ON | Comunale Varese | 19 gen | 15.00 | 22-2 | | Provenzale |
| Uisp River Borgaro - NC Milano | Comunale Leinì | 19 gen | 17.30 | 9-6 | | Fusello |
|
|
7 R | AN Brescia - Uisp River Borgaro | CN Mompiano | 08 feb | 19.30 | 13-9 | | Proietti |
| NC Milano - Varese ON | Comunale Bereguardo | 08 feb | 19.30 | 19-4 | | Loffredo |
| Como N - Aquatica Torino | Centro Saini | 08 feb | 16.30 | 13-4 | | Pozzi |
|
|
8 R | NC Milano - Aquatica Torino | Comunale Bereguardo | 07 mar | 19.30 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
| Como N - AN Brescia | Centro Saini | 07 mar | 16.30 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
| Uisp River Borgaro - Varese ON | Comunale Leinì | 07 mar | 18.00 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
|
|
9 R | AN Brescia - NC Milano | CN Mompiano | 28 mar | 17.00 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
| Aquatica Torino - Varese ON | Galileo Ferraris | 28 mar | 16.00 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
| Como N - Uisp River Borgaro | Centro Saini | 28 mar | 16.30 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
|
|
10 R | Uisp River Borgaro - Aquatica Torino | Comunale Leinì | 09 mag | 18.00 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
| Varese ON - AN Brescia | Comunale Varese | 09 mag | 19,30 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
| NC Milano - Como N | Comunale Bereguardo | 09 mag | 19.30 | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
|
|
|