1° Manifestazione Propaganda - Pavia


Comitato
Regionale
Lombardo
 
 
home page
 
 
 

 notizie della manifestazione

Risultati

  FARFALLA 25 Femminile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2007  Meani Matilde Campus Team                   ST        00:22.40
2  2009  Dordoni LucrezCan. Vittorino                00:26.00  00:22.50
3  2009  Tansini Vany  Skyline                       00:35.00  00:26.00
4  2009  Petrarelli NoeCan. Vittorino                00:30.00  00:26.90
5  2008  Rubino  Anna  Skyline                       00:40.00  00:29.50
6  2009  Colzani MiriamCan. Vittorino                00:35.00  00:30.40
7  2008  Ossola Alice  Skyline                       00:35.00  00:34.20

  FARFALLA 25 Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2008  Pregnolato FedVigevano H2 sport             00:28.20  00:25.40
2  2007  Sardi Matteo  Can. Nino Bixio               00:22.00  00:25.80
3  2009  Riccardi EdoarCan. Vittorino                00:30.00  00:28.40
4  2009  Riboni FedericSkyline                       00:30.00  00:29.30
5  2009  Langone  DavidVigevano H2 sport             00:28.20  00:30.30
6  2008  Testa Tiziano Skyline                       00:40.00  00:31.10
7  2009  Marturini MichSporting Lodi                 00:40.00  00:33.00
8  2006  Castrovinci DiCampus Team                   ST        Assente

  DORSO 25 Femminile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2007  Caprioglio  SaCampus Team                   ST        00:23.20
2  2007  Cattivelli CamCan. Nino Bixio               00:35.00  00:23.80
3  2008  Bassignani VitAcquaria                      ST        00:23.90
4  2007  Clementelli SoCampus Team                   ST        00:24.30
5  2007  Bencivinni MarCampus Team                   ST        00:24.70
6  2007  Beghelli MartaCampus Team                   ST        00:25.10
7  2009  Colella Sofia Piscina Melegnano             00:31.00  00:25.20
8  2007  Ferrari Emma  Skyline                       00:32.00  00:25.40
9  2007  Castoldi CarloAcquaria                      00:27.30  00:25.70
10 2009  Codazzi CamillPiscina Melegnano             00:27.00  00:26.50
11 2009  Chiappini GiulCan. Vittorino                00:29.00  00:26.60
12 2007  Giorgi VittoriCan. Vittorino                00:28.00  00:26.80
13 2009  Zilli Elena   Can. Vittorino                00:27.70  00:27.80
14 2007  Agosteo EleonoPiscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:27.90
15 2007  Castaldo Sara Acquaria                      ST        00:28.10
16 2009  Mosso Agata   Can. Vittorino                00:32.20  00:28.10
17 2010  Sardi Giorgia Can. Nino Bixio               00:40.00  00:28.40
18 2009  Bricchi AriannPiscina Melegnano             00:38.00  00:28.60
19 2007  Albanese VanesAcquaria                      00:27.70  00:28.80
20 2009  Barbieri AlessCampus Team                   ST        00:29.00
21 2009  Rapicavoli LinAcquaria                      00:33.60  00:29.00
22 2008  Nascimbene AlePiscina Melegnano             00:36.00  00:29.00
23 2009  Cotuna StefaniS.P.M. Sport                  ST        00:29.40
24 2010  Pavesi Sofia  Sporting Lodi                 00:50.00  00:30.10
25 2009  Bianchi Alice Acquaria                      00:28.00  00:30.80
26 2009  D'urzo CamillaAcquaria                      00:30.40  00:30.90
27 2009  Esposti MartinSkyline                       00:36.70  00:31.00
28 2009  Bencivinni FedCampus Team                   ST        00:31.60
29 2009  Dragoni ChiaraSkyline                       00:35.00  00:31.80
30 2009  Santagostino SPiscina Melegnano             00:38.00  00:32.30
31 2007  Maggio VittoriPianeta Acqua                 00:34.00  00:32.30
32 2010  Ricci Cecilia Can. Vittorino                00:29.50  00:32.30
33 2008  Bonelli StellaCan. Vittorino                00:32.60  00:32.50
34 2008  Fierro VeronicPianeta Acqua                 00:36.00  00:32.70
35 2009  Boggiani SofiaPianeta Acqua                 00:32.00  00:33.20
36 2010  Cerquoni MatilPiscina Melegnano             00:40.00  00:33.90
37 2008  Mancini RobertPiscina Melegnano             00:40.00  00:36.70
38 2009  Maccagni ElisaSporting Lodi                 00:34.00  Assente
39 2010  Brambilla ViolPiscina Melegnano             00:35.00  Assente
40 2009  Bollani CamillPianeta Acqua                 00:40.00  Assente
41 2008  Marini MaddaleCampus Team                   ST        Assente
42 2007  Marsano GiuliaAcquaria                      ST        Assente
F. 2006  Santagostino EPiscina Melegnano             00:38.00  00:27.30
F. 2006  Pasha Aurora  Skyline                       00:35.00  00:36.20

  DORSO 25 Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2007  Perotti FederiAcquaria                      00:22.90  00:21.70
2  2006  Concari AndreaCan. Nino Bixio               00:30.00  00:22.60
3  2008  Pregnolato FedVigevano H2 sport             00:23.60  00:23.10
4  2007  Giudici EdoardCampus Team                   ST        00:23.70
5  2009  Cornelli GiovaCan. Vittorino                00:28.40  00:23.80
6  2007  Rossi Davide  Skyline                       00:35.00  00:24.10
7  2008  Mihaita Luca  Sporting Lodi                 00:35.00  00:24.20
8  2008  Gerosa Pietro Piscina Melegnano             00:32.00  00:24.70
9  2007  Libofsha SpiriCan. Nino Bixio               00:32.00  00:25.10
10 2008  Bruno Elia    Pianeta Acqua                 00:29.00  00:25.30
11 2007  Fornasari GiovPiscina Melegnano             00:38.00  00:25.40
12 2007  Losio Andrea  Pianeta Acqua                 00:32.00  00:26.00
13 2008  Improta AlessaCampus Team                   ST        00:26.40
14 2007  Malvermi ChrisCan. Vittorino                00:30.00  00:26.50
15 2009  Gulĺ Giacomo Skyline                       00:35.00  00:26.60
16 2008  Rognoni AndreaSporting Lodi                 00:30.00  00:26.70
17 2007  Davidescu JonuPiscina Melegnano             00:29.80  00:27.20
18 2008  Gramegna DanieCampus Team                   ST        00:27.30
19 2010  Socci Martino Vigevano H2 sport             00:24.60  00:27.30
20 2008  Vassallo SimonPiscina Melegnano             00:38.00  00:27.50
21 2008  Braghi AlessanCan. Vittorino                00:27.50  00:28.40
22 2009  Giudici AlessaCampus Team                   ST        00:28.50
23 2010  Perticati LorePiscina Melegnano             00:40.00  00:28.90
24 2008  Mannino SamuelCampus Team                   ST        00:29.00
25 2010  Griggio LorenzPiscina Melegnano             00:40.00  00:29.20
26 2008  Pagella Paolo Piscina Melegnano             00:38.00  00:29.70
27 2009  Cozzi Marco   Piscina Melegnano             ST        00:29.90
28 2009  Orlando GaetanAcquaria                      00:37.00  00:31.00
29 2009  Petroni ZaccarCan. Vittorino                00:30.00  00:31.50
30 2008  Preda Luca    Piscina Melegnano             ST        00:34.70
31 2009  Mutti FrancescPianeta Acqua                 00:31.00  00:35.40
32 2008  Bazzigaluppi MSporting Lodi                 00:30.00  Assente
33 2007  Bassi Luca    Pianeta Acqua                 00:35.00  Assente
34 2008  Codecasa AlberPiscina Melegnano             00:38.00  Assente

  RANA/STILE 50 Femminile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2009  Gerla Ginevra Campus Team                   ST        00:48.80
2  2008  Bignami Anita Skyline                       01:00.00  00:51.00
3  2009  Dordoni LucrezCan. Vittorino                00:55.00  00:51.60
4  2007  Beghelli MartaCampus Team                   ST        00:54.20
5  2007  Clementelli SoCampus Team                   ST        00:54.40
6  2007  Zanoni Giulia Skyline                       01:10.00  00:58.30
7  2007  Grecchi NicoleSkyline                       01:00.00  01:00.40
8  2009  Piolini Asia  S.P.M. Sport                  01:30.00  01:00.50
9  2009  Tansini Vany  Skyline                       01:10.00  01:01.30
10 2008  Rubino  Anna  Skyline                       01:10.00  01:02.30
11 2008  Ossola Alice  Skyline                       01:10.00  01:05.80
12 2007  Albanese VanesAcquaria                      ST        01:08.50
F. 2006  Douadi Alaa IsSkyline                       01:10.00  01:01.30

  RANA/STILE 50 Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2008  Socci Gioele  Vigevano H2 sport             00:42.50  00:45.30
2  2008  Persendi GioelVigevano H2 sport             00:45.30  00:46.50
3  2008  Cossa ChristiaS.P.M. Sport                  01:00.00  00:47.40
4  2008  Maestri FederiCampus Team                   ST        00:47.40
5  2008  Bruciamonti ChPianeta Acqua                 01:00.00  00:47.90
6  2008  D'Elia FrancesS.P.M. Sport                  01:00.00  00:48.20
7  2008  Onofri Enrico Skyline                       00:55.00  00:48.40
8  2008  Barbieri Luca Sporting Lodi                 01:00.00  00:49.50
9  2008  Tirapelle GiovPiscina Melegnano             00:53.40  00:49.60
10 2008  Mancero DanielCampus Team                   ST        00:50.10
11 2008  Xhixha Leo    Piscina Melegnano             00:55.70  00:50.50
12 2007  Sardi Matteo  Can. Nino Bixio               00:45.00  00:51.71
13 2008  Mariotti GabriSkyline                       00:55.00  00:52.50
14 2009  Giovannelli GiCan. Vittorino                00:58.00  00:52.60
15 2008  Mihaita Luca  Sporting Lodi                 01:10.00  00:53.40
16 2007  Perotti FederiAcquaria                      ST        00:54.20
17 2006  Trespidi Luca Can. Nino Bixio               00:50.00  00:54.30
18 2007  Giudici EdoardCampus Team                   ST        00:56.00
19 2009  Riboni FedericSkyline                       01:00.00  00:56.70
20 2009  Marturini MichSporting Lodi                 01:10.00  00:57.50
21 2008  Casali Andrea Skyline                       01:00.00  00:57.80
22 2008  Abbà SebastianSkyline                       01:00.00  00:57.80
23 2009  Volpe Tommaso Piscina Melegnano             01:00.00  00:58.50
24 2010  Fornaroli MarcSkyline                       01:10.00  00:59.40
25 2009  Lobbia LorenzoSporting Lodi                 01:10.00  00:59.40
26 2008  Vigone Pietro Skyline                       01:00.00  00:59.60
27 2008  Carnovale MirkS.P.M. Sport                  ST        00:59.70
28 2009  Belloni Raoul S.P.M. Sport                  01:20.00  01:06.50
29 2008  Testa Tiziano Skyline                       01:10.00  01:06.80
30 2008  Rigatti FederiPiscina Melegnano             01:07.90  Assente

  RANA 25 Femminile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2009  Zilli Elena   Can. Vittorino                00:28.50  00:27.30
2  2007  Mortoni BeatriCampus Team                   ST        00:29.00
3  2008  Trespidi Sara Can. Nino Bixio               00:35.00  00:29.10
4  2009  Chiappini GiulCan. Vittorino                00:29.50  00:29.30
5  2008  Cosenza Sofia Can. Vittorino                00:32.80  00:30.20
6  2007  Giorgi VittoriCan. Vittorino                00:28.00  00:30.90
7  2008  Chirichella GrCampus Team                   ST        00:30.90
8  2007  Roncaglia AgneCan. Vittorino                ST        00:31.10
9  2007  Sforza RebeccaAcquaria                      00:30.80  00:31.30
10 2008  Canevari  CateCampus Team                   ST        00:32.10
11 2007  Castaldo Sara Acquaria                      00:33.70  00:34.50
12 2010  Terruggi LindaCan. Vittorino                00:51.00  00:37.60
13 2008  Pozzi FedericoCan. Vittorino                00:28.00  Assente
14 2007  Ferrari Emma  Skyline                       00:35.00  Assente
15 2009  Maccagni ElisaSporting Lodi                 00:39.00  Assente
16 2008  Simone VictoriPianeta Acqua                 00:45.00  Assente
17 2008  Marini MaddaleCampus Team                   ST        Assente

  RANA 25 Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2008  Pozzi Lorenzo Can. Vittorino                00:28.00  00:24.50
2  2009  Negri  Andrea Vigevano H2 sport             00:25.60  00:25.70
3  2006  Bertuzzi JacopCan. Nino Bixio               00:35.00  00:27.90
4  2008  Sacchi StefanoVigevano H2 sport             00:31.10  00:27.90
5  2009  Giovannelli GiCan. Vittorino                00:29.00  00:28.00
6  2008  Colzani GiovanCan. Vittorino                00:31.70  00:28.20
7  2009  Pozzi Lorenzo Can. Vittorino                00:32.00  00:29.10
8  2008  Gardella LorenSporting Lodi                 00:35.00  00:29.40
9  2009  Lobbia LorenzoSporting Lodi                 00:36.00  00:29.50
10 2009  Biglino TommasSporting Lodi                 00:35.00  00:30.60
11 2008  Gatti FrancescCan. Vittorino                00:28.00  00:30.80
12 2010  Socci Martino Vigevano H2 sport             00:31.90  00:31.60
13 2009  Del Giacco LorPiscina Melegnano             00:40.00  00:33.90
14 2008  Baroni Davide Pianeta Acqua                 00:40.00  00:34.20
15 2007  Moggi LeonardoSporting Lodi                 00:40.00  00:34.40
16 2008  Mannino SamuelCampus Team                   ST        00:35.80
17 2009  Zanelli DanielSkyline                       00:45.00  00:35.90
18 2010  Mariotti  RiccSkyline                       00:45.00  00:37.90
19 2008  Dossena AndreaSkyline                       00:45.00  00:41.10
20 2010  Douadi Ahmd BaSkyline                       00:45.00  00:44.20
21 2006  Faravelli DaviAcquaria                      00:27.10  Assente
22 2008  Chiommino MattAcquaria                      00:33.30  Assente
23 2006  Fotia RiccardoAcquaria                      00:33.50  Assente

  STILE LIBERO 25 Femminile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2008  Bassignani VitAcquaria                      ST        00:20.30
2  2008  Trespidi Sara Can. Nino Bixio               00:27.00  00:20.50
3  2009  Piolini Asia  S.P.M. Sport                  00:40.00  00:21.40
4  2009  Piolini Asia  S.P.M. Sport                  00:40.00  00:21.40
5  2007  Cattivelli CamCan. Nino Bixio               00:30.00  00:21.70
6  2007  Mortoni BeatriCampus Team                   ST        00:21.70
7  2009  Petrarelli NoeCan. Vittorino                00:27.50  00:21.80
8  2007  Castoldi CarloAcquaria                      00:23.50  00:22.60
9  2007  Agosteo EleonoPiscina Melegnano             00:29.00  00:22.70
10 2008  Broglia Sara  Sporting Lodi                 00:30.00  00:22.80
11 2007  Caprioglio  SaCampus Team                   ST        00:22.90
12 2008  Nascimbene AlePiscina Melegnano             00:28.00  00:23.30
13 2008  Cosenza Sofia Can. Vittorino                00:25.70  00:23.80
14 2007  Grecchi NicoleSkyline                       00:27.00  00:23.90
15 2007  Bencivinni MarCampus Team                   ST        00:24.00
16 2007  Roncaglia AgneCan. Vittorino                ST        00:24.00
17 2009  Colella Sofia Piscina Melegnano             00:31.00  00:24.30
18 2009  Santagostino SPiscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:24.30
19 2007  Ferrari Emma  Skyline                       00:30.00  00:25.10
20 2008  Chirichella GrCampus Team                   ST        00:25.10
21 2008  Canevari  CateCampus Team                   ST        00:25.40
22 2009  Colzani MiriamCan. Vittorino                00:27.30  00:25.50
23 2009  Barbieri AlessCampus Team                   ST        00:25.80
24 2009  Codazzi CamillPiscina Melegnano             00:29.10  00:26.10
25 2008  Bonelli StellaCan. Vittorino                00:28.50  00:26.80
26 2008  Mancini RobertPiscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:27.10
27 2010  Cerquoni MatilPiscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:27.40
28 2009  Bricchi AriannPiscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:27.40
29 2009  Mosso Agata   Can. Vittorino                00:29.70  00:27.70
30 2007  Sforza RebeccaAcquaria                      00:28.90  00:27.80
31 2009  D'urzo CamillaAcquaria                      00:30.40  00:27.90
32 2009  Esposti MartinSkyline                       00:36.60  00:28.00
33 2009  Dragoni ChiaraSkyline                       00:30.00  00:28.40
34 2009  Cotuna StefaniS.P.M. Sport                  ST        00:28.90
35 2009  Rapicavoli LinAcquaria                      00:30.00  00:29.50
36 2008  Fierro VeronicPianeta Acqua                 00:30.00  00:29.70
37 2007  Maggio VittoriPianeta Acqua                 00:27.00  00:29.80
38 2010  Sardi Giorgia Can. Nino Bixio               00:35.00  00:30.90
39 2010  Terruggi LindaCan. Vittorino                00:32.50  00:31.10
40 2009  Bencivinni FedCampus Team                   ST        00:32.80
41 2009  Boggiani SofiaPianeta Acqua                 00:28.00  00:34.00
42 2009  Bianchi Alice Acquaria                      00:28.00  00:39.00
43 2010  Ricci Cecilia Can. Vittorino                00:35.00  00:40.00
44 2008  Pozzi FedericoCan. Vittorino                00:23.00  Assente
45 2008  Simone VictoriPianeta Acqua                 00:30.00  Assente
46 2009  Petroni ZaccarCan. Vittorino                00:30.00  Assente
47 2009  Bollani CamillPianeta Acqua                 00:30.00  Assente
48 2007  Marsano GiuliaAcquaria                      ST        Assente
F. 2006  Santagostino EPiscina Melegnano             00:32.00  00:22.10
F. 2006  Pasha Aurora  Skyline                       00:30.00  00:25.50
F. 2006  Vietti Sofia  Campus Team                   ST        Assente

  STILE LIBERO 25 Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2008  Carena Matteo Campus Team                   ST        00:18.10
2  2008  Cossa ChristiaS.P.M. Sport                  00:25.00  00:18.70
3  2008  D'Elia FrancesS.P.M. Sport                  00:25.00  00:19.20
4  2006  Bertuzzi JacopCan. Nino Bixio               00:25.00  00:19.70
5  2006  Concari AndreaCan. Nino Bixio               00:25.00  00:20.00
6  2008  Barbieri Luca Sporting Lodi                 00:23.00  00:20.00
7  2009  Negri  Andrea Vigevano H2 sport             00:20.50  00:20.00
8  2008  Maggioni SamueCampus Team                   ST        00:20.10
9  2008  Bruno Elia    Pianeta Acqua                 00:24.00  00:20.20
10 2008  Abbà SebastianSkyline                       00:19.30  00:20.30
11 2008  Russo RiccardoSporting Lodi                 00:22.00  00:20.40
12 2007  Rossi Davide  Skyline                       00:30.00  00:20.70
13 2009  Riccardi EdoarCan. Vittorino                00:22.10  00:20.90
14 2010  Fornaroli MarcSkyline                       00:21.70  00:20.90
15 2009  Langone  DavidVigevano H2 sport             00:22.10  00:21.00
16 2009  Volpe Tommaso Piscina Melegnano             00:22.30  00:21.10
17 2008  Gatti FrancescCan. Vittorino                00:23.60  00:21.30
18 2006  Trespidi Luca Can. Nino Bixio               00:22.00  00:21.30
19 2007  Losio Andrea  Pianeta Acqua                 00:26.00  00:21.50
20 2007  Libofsha SpiriCan. Nino Bixio               00:25.00  00:21.90
21 2008  Pozzi FedericoCan. Vittorino                00:23.00  00:22.50
22 2008  Rognoni AndreaSporting Lodi                 00:25.00  00:22.70
23 2008  Improta AlessaCampus Team                   ST        00:23.00
24 2009  Cornelli GiovaCan. Vittorino                00:26.40  00:23.30
25 2008  Pagella Paolo Piscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:23.70
26 2009  Pozzi Lorenzo Can. Vittorino                00:28.50  00:24.20
27 2008  Sacchi StefanoVigevano H2 sport             00:24.00  00:24.20
28 2010  Griggio LorenzPiscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:24.30
29 2009  Badursi NicolaSporting Lodi                 00:30.00  00:24.90
30 2008  Gardella LorenSporting Lodi                 00:29.00  00:25.30
31 2007  Malvermi ChrisCan. Vittorino                00:26.50  00:25.30
32 2009  Belloni Raoul S.P.M. Sport                  00:35.00  00:25.40
33 2008  Carnovale MirkS.P.M. Sport                  ST        00:25.40
34 2007  Fornasari GiovPiscina Melegnano             00:37.00  00:25.50
35 2009  Orlando GaetanAcquaria                      00:29.00  00:25.50
36 2009  Giudici AlessaCampus Team                   ST        00:25.62
37 2008  Gerosa Pietro Piscina Melegnano             00:30.00  00:25.80
38 2009  Gulĺ Giacomo Skyline                       00:27.00  00:26.10
39 2009  Del Giacco LorPiscina Melegnano             00:29.80  00:26.30
40 2008  Gramegna DanieCampus Team                   ST        00:26.40
41 2007  Moggi LeonardoSporting Lodi                 00:35.00  00:26.60
42 2008  Braghi AlessanCan. Vittorino                00:26.50  00:26.60
43 2009  Zanelli DanielSkyline                       00:28.00  00:26.80
44 2008  Colzani GiovanCan. Vittorino                00:27.10  00:27.00
45 2007  Davidescu JonuPiscina Melegnano             00:29.40  00:27.30
46 2009  Cozzi Marco   Piscina Melegnano             ST        00:27.30
47 2009  Biglino TommasSporting Lodi                 00:30.00  00:28.10
48 2009  Petroni ZaccarCan. Vittorino                00:30.00  00:28.10
49 2010  Perticati LorePiscina Melegnano             00:32.00  00:28.20
50 2010  Douadi Ahmd BaSkyline                       00:31.50  00:28.60
51 2009  Mutti FrancescPianeta Acqua                 00:26.00  00:28.90
52 2008  Baroni Davide Pianeta Acqua                 00:28.00  00:29.00
53 2010  Mariotti  RiccSkyline                       00:26.60  00:29.70
54 2008  Vassallo SimonPiscina Melegnano             00:35.00  00:30.40
55 2008  Dossena AndreaSkyline                       00:27.50  00:30.60
56 2008  Preda Luca    Piscina Melegnano             ST        00:33.80
57 2008  Rigatti FederiPiscina Melegnano             00:22.50  Assente
58 2008  Chiommino MattAcquaria                      00:23.50  Assente
59 2006  Faravelli DaviAcquaria                      00:24.70  Assente
60 2007  Bassi Luca    Pianeta Acqua                 00:26.00  Assente
61 2006  Fotia RiccardoAcquaria                      00:30.00  Assente
62 2008  Codecasa AlberPiscina Melegnano             00:36.00  Assente

  FARFALLA/DORSO 50 Femminile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2009  Gerla Ginevra Campus Team                   ST        00:47.60
2  2007  Meani Matilde Campus Team                   ST        00:49.60
3  2008  Bignami Anita Skyline                       01:00.00  00:53.30
4  2007  Zanoni Giulia Skyline                       01:10.00  00:58.50
F. 2006  Douadi Alaa IsSkyline                       01:10.00  01:07.10
F. 2006  Vietti Sofia  Campus Team                   ST        Assente

  FARFALLA/DORSO 50 Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1  2008  Carena Matteo Campus Team                   ST        00:44.60
2  2008  Maestri FederiCampus Team                   ST        00:45.80
3  2008  Socci Gioele  Vigevano H2 sport             00:43.30  00:46.90
4  2008  Xhixha Leo    Piscina Melegnano             01:00.00  00:47.20
5  2008  Persendi GioelVigevano H2 sport             00:46.25  00:47.30
6  2008  Mancero DanielCampus Team                   ST        00:49.50
7  2008  Tirapelle GiovPiscina Melegnano             01:00.00  00:50.00
8  2008  Maggioni SamueCampus Team                   ST        00:50.00
9  2008  Onofri Enrico Skyline                       00:55.00  00:52.70
10 2008  Bruciamonti ChPianeta Acqua                 01:10.00  00:53.10
11 2008  Mariotti GabriSkyline                       00:55.00  00:54.20
12 2008  Casali Andrea Skyline                       01:00.00  01:04.60
13 2008  Vigone Pietro Skyline                       01:00.00  01:07.10
14 2006  Castrovinci DiCampus Team                   ST        Assente

  STAFFETTA 4 X 25 MISTI Femminile
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 F     Campus Team    Clementelli Sofia, Beghelli Ma ST        01:28.50
2 F     Skyline        Zanoni Giulia, Douadi Alaa Ise 02:08.40  01:49.40
3 F     Can. Vittorino Chiappini Giulia, Zilli Elena, 02:00.00  01:50.20
4 F     Can. Vittorino Giorgi Vittoria,Roncaglia Agne 02:00.00  01:53.60

  STAFFETTA 4 X 25 MISTI Mista Femmine/Maschi
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 F/M   S.P.M. Sport   Cossa Christian, Belloni Raoul ST        01:42.80
2 F/M   Skyline        Rossi Davide, Grecchi Nicolett 02:30.00  01:51.00
3 F/M   Skyline        Bignami Anita, Riboni Federico 01:45.20  01:52.10
4 F/M   Piscina Melegn Codazzi Camilla, Colella Sofia ST        01:53.70
5 F/M   Can. Vittorino Mosso Agata, Braghi Alessandro 02:00.00  02:12.10
6 F/M   Pianeta Acqua  Boggiani Sofia, Fierro Veronic 02:00.00  02:24.70
7 F/M   Skyline        Esposti Martina, Dossena Andre 02:30.00  02:33.80

  STAFFETTA 4 X 25 MISTI Maschile
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 M     Vigevano H2 sp Persendi Gioele, Negri  Andrea ST        01:30.00
2 M     Campus Team    Maggioni Samuele, Carena Matte ST        01:33.90
3 M     Skyline        Casali Andrea, Mariotti Gabrie 01:32.80  01:38.10
4 M     Can. Nino Bixi Concari Andrea, Bertuzzi Jacop 01:35.00  01:38.60
5 M     Piscina Melegn Gerosa Pietro, Del Giacco Lore ST        01:45.10
6 M     Can. Vittorino Gatti Francesco, Giovannelli G 01:50.00  01:46.40
7 M     Sporting Lodi  Rognoni Andrea, Gardella Loren ST        01:46.80
8 M     Pianeta Acqua  Bruno Elia, Baroni Davide, Bru 02:00.00  01:48.70
9 M     Can. Vittorino Petroni Zaccaria, Pozzi Lorenz 01:50.00  02:01.01
10M     Skyline        Zanelli Daniele, Mariotti  Ric 02:15.80  02:14.70