6^ prova attività provinciale propaganda BG


Comitato
Regionale
Lombardo
 
 
home page
 
 
 

 notizie della manifestazione

Risultati

                 50 m Dorso Femmine 2009

   1.  LOM195143 BETTI Dorothea             09  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---   51.60 
   2.  LOM211557 ZANCHI Laura               09  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---   58.80 
   3.  LOM195148 FORMENTI Giulia            09  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              --- 1.04.90 

                 50 m Dorso Femmine 2010 

   1.  LOM210182 MASSOLINI Chiara           10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    53.90
   2.  LOM196124 MORETTI Laura              10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---    56.80
   3.  LOM206584 FACCHI Elisa               10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    59.10
   4.  LOM211560 COLOMBO Iris               10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.02.60
   5.  LOM215032 LOMBARDO Amelia            10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.04.70
   6.  LOM209144 GATTI Linda                10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.06.00
   7.  LOM211559 INNOCENTI Sofia            10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.08.40

     50 m Dorso Femmine 2011

   1.  LOM192610 MAVER Aurora               11  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---    56.30
   2.  LOM195138 ESPOSITO Stella            11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    59.50
   3.  LOM212730 GHISLENI Emma              11  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.01.80
   4.  LOM208640 MANTEESCU Erika            11  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.04.00
   5.  LOM204684 BERETTA Ilaria             11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.12.10
   6.  LOM208872 BACCI Valentina            11  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.14.00
   7.  LOM206583 DANESI Sara                11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.15.90
   8.  LOM204851 NICOLI Sofia               11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.17.20
   9.  LOM204706 TOTI Giorgia               11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.18.70
  10.  LOM169060 SCIGLIANO Maya             11  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.19.90
  11.  LOM204708 ZANELLI Alice              11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.25.30
  12.  LOM204705 SUARDI Alessia             11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.28.70
  13.  LOM204695 FASSINA Angelica Giusi Ri  11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.47.50

     50 m Dorso Femmine 2012

   1.  VEN056947 PONSINI Elisa              12  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.08.60
   2.  LOM206587 GERMANO Greta              12  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.09.10
   3.  LOM211477 NESPOLI Rebecca            12  AQUALIFE STEZZANO             ---  1.09.10
   4.  LOM211647 ROTA Martina               12  AQUALIFE STEZZANO             ---  1.17.30

     50 m Dorso Femmine 2013

   1.  LOM206654 CARBONARI Francesca        13  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.18.70
 
                 50 m Dorso Maschi 2008

   1.  LOM206594 CADEI  Matteo              08  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---   56.60




                 50 m Dorso Maschi 2009 

   1.  LOM207319 BATISTI Matteo             09  BERGAMO NUOTO                 ---   44.90
   2.  LOM211616 LIMONTA Andrea             09  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---   53.70 
   3.  LOM169389 TOMBINI Filippo            09  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---   57.40
   4.  LOM209143 FERRARA Donato             09  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---   58.70
   5.  LOM204697 GELPI Andrea               09  AQUACLUB                      --- 1.02.30

50 m Dorso Maschi 2010

   1.  LOM210467 SALA Edoardo               10  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---    58.50
   2.  LOM212941 PAPINI Lorenzo             10  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.04.80
   3.  LOM206579 PERINI Giorgio             10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.06.30
   4.  LOM214983 MANNARELLI Giulio          10  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.09.00

50 m Dorso Maschi 2011

   1.  LOM208879 ACERBIS Nicolò             11  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---    57.70
   2.  LOM207127 SIUTSOU Maxim              11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    59.40
   3.  LOM210375 BOTTI Filippo              11  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.01.60
   4.  LOM202088 ALBANI Thomas              11  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.05.00
   5.  LOM208642 CORSINI Tommaso            11  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.06.30
   6.  LOM191395 ALGISI Giovanni            11  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.08.90
   7.  LOM208636 DENTELLA Samuele           11  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.09.80
   8.  LOM206588 BELLINI Diego              11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.13.00
   9.  LOM208926 ALARI  Alessandro          11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.18.50
  10.  LOM204805 ZRARI Omar                 11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.20.32
  11.  LOM212944 AUSTONI Manuel             11  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.27.10

50 m Dorso Maschi 2012

   1.  LOM204700 MASCHERONI Andrea          12  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.05.90

                 50 m Rana Femmine 2008

   1.  LOM206652 CATTANEO  Irene            08  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.00.10

                 50 m Rana Femmine 2009

   1.  LOM193406 CARMINATI  Laura           09  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.09.10
   2.  LOM209148 RACHID Yasmin              09  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.10.00

                 50 m Rana Femmine 2010

   1.  LOM206886 EL FARES Nadia             10  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---    57.60
   2.  LOM181059 MASCHERONI Greta           10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    58.90
   3.  LOM204704 SIGNORELLI Alice           10  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.00.00
   4.  LOM181057 SANDRINELLI Daisy          10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.03.20
   5.  LOM206590 BETTI Isabel               10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.07.30
   6.  LOM195132 RUGGERI Anna               10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.07.80
   7.  LOM191599 SELMI Lara                 10  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.08.23
   8.  VEN056433 BARDELLI Elisa             10  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.10.90
   9.  LOM210376 ZEFFERINO Martina          10  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.12.00
  10.  LOM192775 CARBONARI Caterina         10  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.15.30
  11.  LOM195149 COSSU Sofia                10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.16.70
  12.  LOM191402 NEGRINELLI Giada           10  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.35.00

50 m Rana Femmine 2011

   1.  LOM191406 VITALI Sofia               11  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.09.80
   2.  LOM204853 REBUZZI Alice              11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.11.80
   3.  LOM206845 CARENINI Greta             11  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.14.00
   4.  VEN055146 PICENNI Greta              11  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.18.00

50 m Rana Femmine 2012

   1.  VEN056436 CROCAMO Pamela             12  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.16.50

                  50 m Rana Maschi 2007

   1.  LOM180083 CARBONARI Federico         07  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.12.33

                  50 m Rana Maschi 2008

   1.  LOM206589 BADRANE Mourad             08  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    54.82
   2.  LOM183164 FUMAGALLI Samuele          08  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.00.00
   3.  LOM210472 BETTONI Davide             08  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.02.10 
   4.  LOM199884 LOCATELLI Gabriele         08  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.02.50

                 50 m Rana Maschi 2009 

   1.  LOM145989 MENDOLA Alessandro         09  BERGAMO NUOTO                 ---   51.60
   2.  LOM195515 VITALI Mattia              09  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---   52.70
   3.  LOM187964 CUGUTTU Davide             09  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---   53.20
   4.  LOM183543 BARBERA Luca               09  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---   53.91
   5.  LOM182683 BARONI Gabriele            09  AQUALIFE STEZZANO             ---   54.00
   6.  LOM169386 PLEBANI Alessandro         09  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---   54.20
   7.  LOM204682 BELOTTI Nicolo'            09  AQUACLUB                      ---   58.60

50 m Rana Maschi 2010

   1.  LOM192781 GAGLIANO Lorenzo           10  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---    55.30
   2.  LOM183539 LORENZI Alberto            10  AQUALIFE STEZZANO             ---  1.00.30
   3.  LOM191398 BIANCA Tommaso             10  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.02.00
   4.  LOM193653 BARZAGHI Mattia            10  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.02.10
   5.  LOM206651 DURANTE Luca               10  POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOP     ---  1.04.71
   6.  LOM209049 PINI Lorenzo               10  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.05.00
   7.  LOM207125 CRISTINELLI Andrea         10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.06.90
   8.  LOM214937 PAGANI Cristian            10  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.09.30
   9.  LOM191404 RIZZI Giordano             10  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.09.40
  10.  LOM204692 FACCHINETTI Alex           10  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.10.00
  11.  LOM191401 MINARDI Lorenzo            10  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.12.50
  12.  LOM210377 BRIANZA Alessandro         10  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.13.60
  13.  LOM204686 CAMINADA Gabriele          10  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.17.30
  14.  LOM213698 ARMANNI Gabriel            10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.17.50
  15.  LOM183991 PARIS Alessandro           10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.20.10
  16.  LOM191400 LOCATELLI Davide           10  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.30.10





50 m Rana Maschi 2011
   1.  LOM195146 TOTI Marco                 11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---    59.00
   2.  LOM204702 PERUCCHINI Andrea          11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.15.20
   3.  LOM204716 MANDRECA Leandro           11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.17.10
   4.  LOM204854 DI MENNA Federico          11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.21.50
   5.  LOM204707 ZANINI Gabriele            11  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.23.70
   6.  VEN055106 ELIA Nicolo'               11  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.28.80
   7.  LOM191399 BOZZI Stefano              11  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.38.70

                 100 m Stile libero Femmine  2010 

   1.  LOM209461 CADEI Viola                10  AQUALIFE STEZZANO             ---  1.26.70
   2.  LOM204691 DELLI ZOTTI Emma           10  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.46.60
   3.  LOM212923 CAREDDU Marta              10  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.50.60
   4.  LOM209462 PORTA Francesca            10  AQUALIFE STEZZANO             ---  1.58.70
   5.  VEN055105 ALBANI Marika              10  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  2.05.30

   6.  LOM194131 FESTA Marta                10  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  2.06.00
   7.  LOM208639 VERZELLETTI Vittoria       10  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  2.09.30
   8.  LOM202199 ZANOTTI Chiara             10  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  2.17.30

100 m Stile libero Femmine 2011  

   1.  LOM202089 GALIERO Sofia              11  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  1.59.13
   2.  LOM194130 URGNANI Marta              11  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  2.05.87
   3.  LOM208875 FIORAVANZO Adele           11  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  2.18.90  
   4.  LOM209873 TIRABOSCHI Eleonora        11  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  2.19.80

                 100 m Stile libero Maschi 2007

   1.  VEN056946 MAGLI Nicola               07  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  1.39.00

                 100 m Stile libero Maschi 2008

   1.  VEN055145 SAMARATI Edoardo           08  SPORTING CLUB VERONA          ---  2.38.90

                 100 m Stile libero Maschi 2009

   1.  LOM184888 MANDELLI Jacopo            09  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.26.60
   2.  LOM183542 BANI Michele               09  SPORT TIME ALZANO             ---  1.38.30
   3.  LOM195155 SIUTSOU Daniil             09  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.43.30
   4.  LOM204703 PIANETTI Francesco         09  AQUACLUB                      ---  1.43.80
   5.  LOM194826 DE MESTRIA Nicolo'         09  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.50.10
   6.  LOM206581 CALDARA Alessandro         09  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.50.70
   7.  LOM206580 CALDARA Mattia             09  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.55.31

100 m Stile libero Maschi 2010

   1.  LOM000100 BOLIS Jacopo               10  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  1.49.80
   2.  LOM210374 KRUJA Eduard               10  SPORT TIME PALAZZOLO          ---  1.52.40
   3.  LOM212729 PESAVENTO Leonardo         10  TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO            ---  1.53.60
   4.  LOM209149 RUMPEL Filippo             10  SPORT TIME OSIO SOTTO         ---  2.26.10


100 m Stile libero Maschi 2011

       1.  LOM195141 LORENZI Andrea             11  OLIMPIC SWIM PRO              ---  2.01.10