3 Prova Propaganda PC-PV-LO


Comitato
Regionale
Lombardo
 
 
home page
 
 
 

 notizie della manifestazione

Risultati

  							                          	
III Manifestazione Provinciale Propaganda
Domenica 9 Febbraio 2020
Piacenza

Risultati 

              25 m Dorso Femmine  

  1. FRATI Martina           2012 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         22.90
  2. MURELLI Matilde         2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  23.40
  3. Nazzari Carlotta        2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        23.70
  4. RAPALLI Vittoria        2012 STRADIVARI NUOTO                                             24.40
  5. AMODIO Sofia            2011 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         24.90
  6. MALI Aurora             2011 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         25.90
  7. Poffa Irene             2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        26.00
  8. DE CHIARA Celeste       2012 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    26.10
  9. CONTINI Matilde         2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.50
 10. Capra Matilde           2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     26.80
 11. DALLAVALLE Rita         2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     26.90
     TRIOLO Ginevra          2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.90
 13. Carnevale Miino Virgini 2012 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             27.30
     SERAFIN Ginevra         2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            27.30
     Volpini Lucrezia        2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     27.30
 16. CHODAROLI Bianca        2010 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  27.90
     RIZZI Alice             2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            27.90
 18. BERTELLI Lea            2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  28.00
     Dossena Mariasole       2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    28.00
 20. MORRA Alessia           2013 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            28.20
 21. MURGIA Arianna          2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    28.30
     Pozzoli Beatrice        2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 28.30
 23. SCOLLO Cecilia          2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        28.50
 24. Castignoli Elena        2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     29.10
 25. Bracchi Letizia         2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            29.20
 26. SEBASTIANI Gaia         2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  29.30
 27. GALLONI Noemi           2010 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    29.50
 28. Rossi Eleonora          2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     29.70
 29. PETTA Isabel            2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    30.00
 30. CASSINARI Livia         2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.10
     Lombardi Amelia         2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     30.10
     PAOLUCCI Rebecca        2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.10
 33. GUIDOTTI Clara          2012 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         30.20
 34. BRENA Laurabrnlra       2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.30
 35. DI PINTO Rebecca        2013 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        30.40
 36. TURINI Beatrice         2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.50
 37. BARDUGONI Anna          2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     30.80
 38. LACCHINI Alessia        2011 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    31.00
 39. COSENZA Sofia           2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     31.50
 40. BELLAN Anita            2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  32.10
 41. MAGGI Lara              2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        32.30
 42. LIBOFSHA Annalisa       2012 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        33.30
 43. Giupponi Valentina      2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    33.50
 44. Micaglio Gaia           2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 33.80
 45. CORVAGLIA Agnese        2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            34.20
 46. FRASCHINI Maissane Yasm 2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 34.40
 47. GIAMPIETRO Cristinel    2013 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    34.60
 48. GALLI Aurora            2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  35.30
 49. COLOMBINI Elisa         2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  35.90
 50. POGGI Erica             2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  36.80
 51. VALLISA Giada           2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  37.10
 52. PANCINI Nina            2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  37.20
 53. VOLPINI Alisia          2014 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     37.60
 54. ZURLA Noemi             2012 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        37.80
 55. VALLISA Melissa         2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  38.10
     ZAFFARANO Francesca Rit 2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            38.10
 57. PROVINI Anita           2013 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        43.70
 58. VACA CASAS Melissa      2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  47.80
 59. SECCHI Eleonora         2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  57.80
 60. CARICATI Marta          2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  58.90

              25 m Dorso Maschi  

  1. Schiesaro Tomas         2012 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             22.20
  2. Saliva Lorenzo          2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       22.40
  3. GATTO Matteo            2011 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             23.20
  4. Socci Cesare Sergio Amo 2012 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             23.40
  5. BRAGA Eduardo           2012 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       23.60
  6. NARACCI Angelo Raffaele 2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        24.10
  7. Americo Leonardo        2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     24.20
  8. FUSARI Nicolo'          2010 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    24.30
     Saladino Samuel         2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       24.30
 10. BALLOTTA Andrea         2010 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     24.60
 11. Mazilu Ion Leonard      2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        24.70
 12. Arora Aaron Singh       2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       24.90
 13. INSOGNA Elia            2011 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             25.20
 14. SALVATI Samuele         2009 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  25.70
 15. MALERBA Simone          2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       25.80
 16. BONFANTI Raffaele       2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.00
 17. LARCHER Cristian        2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        26.70
 18. ANTOHI Stefan Constanti 2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  27.40
 19. GJOKA Enea              2012 STRADIVARI NUOTO                                             27.60
 20. MORE' Federico          2012 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       27.80
 21. ROVELLI Giovanni        2011 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    28.00
 22. Fantin Pietro Alberto   2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    28.10
 23. GOMEZ Samuele           2012 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        28.20
 24. CARINI Andreas          2010 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  28.70
     FERRARI Federico        2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            28.70
 26. AMERICO Pietro          2014 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     29.80
     CAPPELLETTI Lucas       2012 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    29.80
 28. MARCHETTINI Nicolo' Mos 2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     30.10
 29. ARAPU Mircea            2010 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       30.40
     MICELI Nicolo'          2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.40
 31. BETTINI Paolo           2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.80
 32. GAMBAZZA Luca           2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.90
 33. Palazzo Giuseppe        2010 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     31.30
 34. LABRINI Riccardo        2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  31.40
 35. ROCCA Fabio             2011 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        31.90
 36. BISI Elia               2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     33.90
 37. PIAGGESI Alessandro     2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     34.50
 38. BERTONAZZI Leonardo     2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  34.70
 39. NOE' Matteo             2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     37.70
 40. MARANDOIU David Lucas   2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  39.60
 41. GRANI Lorenzo           2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  40.40
 42. LAANAIA Wael            2013 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  55.20

              Prova Didattica 1 Femmine  

  1. FRATI Martina           2012 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         48.70
  2. ZUCCATOSTA Giorgia      2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        50.00
  3. CASTOLDI Emma           2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        50.60
  4. SBROLLINI Sofia         2010 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        52.30
  5. PERCHYK Alessandra      2009 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     52.50
  6. BATTISTA Ylenia         2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        52.80
  7. CASALINI Emma           2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        53.30
  8. Tonnarelli Clara        2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            53.40
  9. GRAMEGNA Giorgia        2012 VIGEVANO NUOTO                                               55.10
 10. PACE Angelica           2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        55.50
 11. SCHIAVI Arianna         2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        55.70
 12. Mosso Adele             2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     55.90
 13. AMODIO Sofia            2011 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         56.10
 14. MATIESCU Elena          2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        56.30
 15. Frovi Anita             2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     57.10
 16. Malavasi Marta          2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    57.20
 17. Poffa Irene             2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        58.00
 18. SUDATI Maia             2010 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    59.40
 19. De Angeli Emma          2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.02.00
 20. MURGIA Arianna          2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.02.80
 21. Dossena Mariasole       2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.03.60
 22. GALLONI Noemi           2010 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.05.90
 23. Bracchi Letizia         2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.06.50
 24. MALI Aurora             2011 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                       1.07.10
 25. Vietti Margherita       2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.07.20
 26. Cernestean Maya Alessia 2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.07.90
 27. FRASCHINI Gaia          2012 VIGEVANO NUOTO                                             1.08.10
 28. Di Pasquale Lia         2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.08.90
 29. SCOLLO Cecilia          2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                      1.10.40
 30. Spechak Sofia           2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.12.30
 31. Pozzoli Beatrice        2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.15.00
 32. Micaglio Gaia           2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.15.90
 33. DI PINTO Rebecca        2013 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                      1.23.70
     FRANZINI Giulia Martina 2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.23.70
 35. MAGGI Lara              2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                      1.23.80
 36. FRASCHINI Maissane Yasm 2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.34.30

              Prova Didattica 1 Maschi  

  1. Contri Alessio          2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 48.50
  2. BRAMBILLA Edoardo       2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        49.00
  3. PERUGINI CASONI Simone  2010 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        49.20
  4. Tafa Clay               2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     51.00
  5. BONI Alessandro         2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            51.40
  6. Carena Leonardo Lapo    2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 51.90
  7. Braghi Marco            2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     53.40
  8. Riboni Giorgio          2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    54.20
  9. CRIVELLI Federico       2010 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 55.40
     QAMILI Santiago         2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            55.40
 11. Magnani Lorenzo         2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     55.50
 12. Basso Jacopo            2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            55.90
 13. Faelli Tommaso          2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    57.40
 14. BADINI Federico         2012 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         57.70
 15. FORLETTO Gabriele       2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            58.30
 16. CHIAPIN Gabriele        2010 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    59.60
 17. Boni Tommaso            2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.00.00
 18. Parazzi Enea            2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.00.80
 19. Malinverni Diego        2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.01.50
 20. ERRANI Giulio Maria     2013 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                       1.03.00
 21. Guidotti Tommaso        2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.03.10
 22. MARIANI Andrea          2010 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.05.30
 23. GRAMEGNA Simone         2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.05.40
 24. Duci Gabriele           2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.06.50
 25. RANZINI Alessandro      2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.14.30
 26. Fantin Pietro Alberto   2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.16.10
 27. GUASTAMACCHIA Giovanni  2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.26.70

              25 m Stile libero Femmine  

  1. MURELLI Matilde         2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  21.00
  2. PRAZZOLI Lidia          2010 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  21.60
  3. Nazzari Carlotta        2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        21.80
  4. RAPALLI Vittoria        2012 STRADIVARI NUOTO                                             22.70
  5. Cogni Giorgia           2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    23.10
     GALEAZZI Ginevra        2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  23.10
     GRAMEGNA Giorgia        2012 VIGEVANO NUOTO                                               23.10
     Volpini Lucrezia        2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     23.10
  9. CHODAROLI Bianca        2010 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  23.20
 10. Cernestean Maya Alessia 2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            23.30
 11. SERAFIN Ginevra         2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            23.40
 12. TRIOLO Ginevra          2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  24.20
 13. MORRA Alessia           2013 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            24.70
 14. DE CHIARA Celeste       2012 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    25.50
 15. PETTA Isabel            2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    25.70
 16. Testa Artemisia         2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    26.00
 17. BERTELLI Lea            2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.30
     DALLAVALLE Rita         2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     26.30
     RIZZI Alice             2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            26.30
 20. LACCHINI Alessia        2011 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    26.50
 21. PAOLUCCI Rebecca        2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.80
 22. FRASCHINI Gaia          2012 VIGEVANO NUOTO                                               27.10
 23. CASSINARI Livia         2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  27.30
 24. BARDUGONI Anna          2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     27.70
 25. Vietti Margherita       2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 27.90
 26. CORVAGLIA Agnese        2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            28.30
 27. Castignoli Elena        2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     28.80
 28. Capra Matilde           2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     29.60
 29. GUIDOTTI Clara          2012 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         29.70
 30. VOLPINI Alisia          2014 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     31.30
 31. Carnevale Miino Virgini 2012 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             31.50
 32. Lombardi Amelia         2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     32.60
 33. Giupponi Valentina      2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    33.50
 34. COSENZA Sofia           2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     34.20
 35. ZURLA Noemi             2012 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        34.70
 36. GIAMPIETRO Cristinel    2013 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    35.50
 37. ZAFFARANO Francesca Rit 2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            37.00
 38. FRANZINI Giulia Martina 2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 38.40
 39. Rossi Eleonora          2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     38.50
 40. PROVINI Anita           2013 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        40.70
 41. LIBOFSHA Annalisa       2012 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        46.40

              25 m Stile libero Maschi  

  1. DI MARTINO Diego        2011 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    19.80
  2. Schiesaro Tomas         2012 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             20.00
  3. Socci Cesare Sergio Amo 2012 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             20.70
  4. SALVATI Samuele         2009 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  20.80
  5. CARINI Andreas          2010 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  21.10
  6. GATTO Matteo            2011 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             21.20
  7. GJOKA Enea              2012 STRADIVARI NUOTO                                             21.50
  8. CASALI Gabriele         2013 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            22.20
  9. RUGGIERO Andrea         2011 VIGEVANO NUOTO                                               22.30
     Saladino Samuel         2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       22.30
 11. BADINI Federico         2012 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         22.70
 12. FUSARI Nicolo'          2010 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    22.80
 13. GOMEZ Samuele           2012 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        23.00
 14. Boni Tommaso            2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            23.10
     FORLETTO Gabriele       2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            23.10
 16. BONFANTI Raffaele       2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  23.40
 17. CODOGNOLA Federico      2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  23.50
 18. GAMBAZZA Luca           2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  23.60
 19. INSOGNA Elia            2011 H2SPORT SSD A RL                                             23.70
 20. BRAGA Eduardo           2012 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       24.00
     LARCHER Cristian        2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        24.00
 22. ERRANI Giulio Maria     2013 FIORENZUOLA NUOTO 90                                         24.10
     ROSSI Leonardo          2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  24.10
 24. FERRARI Federico        2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            24.40
 25. MALERBA Simone          2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       24.70
 26. Saliva Lorenzo          2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       24.80
 27. CARINI Samuel           2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  24.90
 28. Mazilu Ion Leonard      2012 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        25.10
     NARACCI Angelo Raffaele 2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        25.10
 30. MORE' Federico          2012 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       25.20
 31. Arora Aaron Singh       2011 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       25.40
 32. ROVELLI Giovanni        2011 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    25.70
 33. Americo Leonardo        2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     26.40
     LABRINI Riccardo        2012 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.40
 35. Gandini Jacopo          2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 26.70
 36. BALLOTTA Andrea         2010 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     26.80
     BETTINI Paolo           2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  26.80
 38. MARCHETTINI Nicolo' Mos 2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     27.20
 39. CAPPELLETTI Lucas       2012 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    27.70
 40. Palazzo Giuseppe        2010 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     28.20
 41. MICELI Nicolo'          2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  28.60
 42. RANZINI Alessandro      2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            29.90
 43. MATA MAMANI Alessandro  2011 ACTIVA NUOTO ASD - PIACENZA                                  30.00
 44. ZAVATARELLI Andrea      2013 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 31.90
 45. ARAPU Mircea            2010 SPM SPORT SSD - PAULLO                                       32.90
 46. AMERICO Pietro          2014 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     36.10
 47. NOE' Matteo             2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     36.50
 48. PIAGGESI Alessandro     2013 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     36.80
 49. ROCCA Fabio             2011 CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO                                        42.30
 50. BISI Elia               2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     43.20


              Prova Didattica 2 Femmine  

  1. ZUCCATOSTA Giorgia      2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        49.40
  2. CASTOLDI Emma           2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        49.60
  3. BATTISTA Ylenia         2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        52.50
  4. SBROLLINI Sofia         2010 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        54.80
  5. CASALINI Emma           2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        55.50
  6. Tonnarelli Clara        2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            55.60
  7. PERCHYK Alessandra      2009 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     57.60
  8. MATIESCU Elena          2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        58.30
  9. PACE Angelica           2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        59.90
 10. SCHIAVI Arianna         2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                      1.00.10
 11. De Angeli Emma          2012 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.01.50
 12. Mosso Adele             2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.01.60
 13. Malavasi Marta          2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.01.70
 14. Di Pasquale Lia         2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.03.90
 15. Frovi Anita             2012 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.10.00
 16. SUDATI Maia             2010 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.11.10
 17. Spechak Sofia           2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.13.80
 18. Testa Artemisia         2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.14.20
 19. Cogni Giorgia           2012 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.18.20

              Prova Didattica 2 Maschi  

  1. BRAMBILLA Edoardo       2011 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        49.00
  2. Contri Alessio          2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 51.50
  3. Tafa Clay               2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                     52.20
  4. Basso Jacopo            2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            53.00
     DI MARTINO Diego        2011 PIANETA ACQUA SSD - CORTE                                    53.00
  6. PERUGINI CASONI Simone  2010 PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD                                        53.50
  7. QAMILI Santiago         2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                            54.00
  8. Carena Leonardo Lapo    2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                                 56.30
  9. Riboni Giorgio          2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                    57.90
 10. Magnani Lorenzo         2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.00.90
 11. CASALI Gabriele         2013 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.01.50
 12. BONI Alessandro         2011 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.01.60
 13. RUGGIERO Andrea         2011 VIGEVANO NUOTO                                             1.01.70
 14. Faelli Tommaso          2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.01.90
 15. Malinverni Diego        2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.03.00
 16. CRIVELLI Federico       2010 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.03.40
 17. MARIANI Andrea          2010 SPORTING LODI SSD                                          1.03.80
 18. CHIAPIN Gabriele        2010 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.03.90
 19. GRAMEGNA Simone         2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.06.00
 20. Duci Gabriele           2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.06.30
 21. Guidotti Tommaso        2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.07.30
 22. Braghi Marco            2011 CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE                                   1.08.00
 23. Parazzi Enea            2011 SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER                                  1.09.50
 24. Gandini Jacopo          2012 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.17.90
 25. GUASTAMACCHIA Giovanni  2011 SPORT DREAM - CAMPUS TEAM PA                               1.22.30


              Staffetta 4 x 25 m Stile libero Maschi/Femmine  


  1. CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTR 2012 DALLAVALLE Rita                                              1.18.00 
                             2012 BISI Elia                                                
                             2012 CASTIGNOLI Elena                                        
                             2012 NOE' Matteo                                             

  2. PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD   2011 BATTISTA Ylenia                                              1.20.30 
                             2011 BRAMBILLA Edoardo                                        
                             2011 CASALINI Emma                                           
                             2011 CASTOLDI Emma                                           

  3. H2SPORT SSD A RL        2012 CARNEVALE MIINO Virg                                         1.33.50 
                             2012 SOCCI Cesare Sergio                                      
                             2012 SCHIESARO Tomas                                         
                             2011 INSOGNA Elia                                            

  4. PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD   2012 MAZILU Ion Leonard                                           1.37.70 
                             2011 NARACCI Angelo Raffa                                     
                             2011 NAZZARI Carlotta                                        
                             2011 PACE Angelica                                           

  5. CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTR 2012 DI PASQUALE Lia                                              1.38.00 
                             2011 GUIDOTTI Tommaso                                         
                             2011 BRAGHI Marco                                            
                             2011 TAFA Clay                                               

  6. PIANETA ACQUA SSD - COR 2010 FUSARI Nicolo'                                               1.40.50 
                             2011 LACCHINI Alessia                                         
                             2011 DI MARTINO Diego                                        
                             2013 GIAMPIETRO Cristinel                                    

  7. CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTR 2012 MOSSO Adele                                                  1.41.40 
                             2012 AMERICO Leonardo                                         
                             2011 MAGNANI Lorenzo                                         
                             2012 FROVI Anita                                             

  8. PISCINA MELEGNANO SSD   2010 PERUGINI CASONI Simo                                         1.49.90 
                             2011 MATIESCU Elena                                           
                             2013 DI PINTO Rebecca                                        
                             2012 MAGGI Lara                                              

  9. CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO   2011 ROCCA Fabio                                                  2.18.90 
                             2012 GOMEZ Samuele                                            
                             2013 PROVINI Anita                                           
                             2012 ZURLA Noemi